Juicebox

Search 800M+ profiles across 30+ sources and hire faster with AI

San Francisco, California

About Juicebox

Juicebox is built for recruiters. If you are searching for hard-to-find talent, Juicebox is a fit for you. We work with companies ranging from Fortune 500 to boutique recruiting agencies — and hopefully, you too. Find, verify, and email perfect-fit candidates in one prompt. Search 800M+ profiles across 30+ sources and hire faster with AI. Juicebox is an AI recruiting platform, powered by agents that source, qualify, and engage candidates faster.

Leadership

  • Angela Kou Chief Of Staff San Francisco, California, United States LinkedIn profile
  • Ben Dunn Head Of Growth Marketing San Francisco, California, United States LinkedIn profile
  • David Paffenholz Chief Executive Officer & Co-Founder San Francisco, California, United States LinkedIn profile
  • Gayatri Kashyap Founder Haryana, India LinkedIn profile
  • Lauren Hoe Talent Partner San Francisco, California, United States LinkedIn profile
  • Linda Lin Vice President Of Customer Success San Francisco, California, United States LinkedIn profile
  • Simran Duggal Vice President Of Sales United States LinkedIn profile
  • Tim Jones Head Of Operations Maidenhead, England, United Kingdom LinkedIn profile

At a glance

Classification
HeadquartersSan Francisco, California
Profiles Log in to view

Similar businesses

Laskie

San Francisco, California, United States

Join thousands of companies and job seekers getting high-quality matches faster and more efficiently. For talent: have great…

5.0 14 reviews

Dalia

Boston

Dalia is a candidate conversion platform that doubles the conversion rate of employer career sites by actively engaging visitors…

5.0 1 reviews

The most effective, low cost high quality hiring solution for the australian market. You can try to do it yourself. But you know…

5.0 1 reviews

Kula

San Francisco, California, United States

Kula is the AI-native all-in-one ATS built by recruiters - helping teams hire up to 5x faster without the add-ons, bloated UX, or…

5.0 1 reviews

Use to connect with Juicebox and receive up to a 25% discount off of retail pricing.

Promotion does not apply to current customers of Juicebox.

We will only use your details to make this introduction.